Amatori C.S.I. 2015 / 2016 - Risultati e classifiche
CSI - Divisione ArgentoTutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
1 |
405 |
ven 06/11/15 21.15 |
Fortitudo Vedelago |
Motta Basket |
65-46 |
|
2 |
408 |
mer 11/11/15 21.00 |
Onigo Wild Pigs |
Fortitudo Vedelago |
52-51 |
|
3 |
414 |
ven 20/11/15 21.15 |
Fortitudo Vedelago |
GBK Old Stars |
49-43 |
|
4 |
418 |
mer 25/11/15 21.15 |
Pol. Preganziol |
Fortitudo Vedelago |
39-49 |
|
5 |
423 |
mar 01/12/15 21.15 |
Fortitudo Vedelago |
Spartans Campocroce |
75-49 |
|
6 |
429 |
gio 10/12/15 21.00 |
Locomotiv Treviso |
Fortitudo Vedelago |
39-49 |
|
7 |
432 |
ven 18/12/15 21.15 |
Fortitudo Vedelago |
Basket Musano |
38-44 |
|
8 |
440 |
mer 13/01/16 21.45 |
Basket Visnadello |
Fortitudo Vedelago |
48-61 |
|
9 |
441 |
ven 22/01/16 21.15 |
Fortitudo Vedelago |
Basket 2000 Paese |
58-53 |
|
10 |
520 |
ven 29/01/16 21.15 |
Fortitudo Vedelago |
Olimpia GB Lions |
50-59 |
|
11 |
451 |
mar 02/02/16 21.00 |
Carissimi |
Fortitudo Vedelago |
49-35 |
|
12 |
460 |
ven 19/02/16 21.30 |
Motta Basket |
Fortitudo Vedelago |
|
|
13 |
462 |
ven 26/02/16 21.15 |
Fortitudo Vedelago |
Onigo Wild Pigs |
58-34 |
|
14 |
469 |
mar 01/03/16 21.20 |
GBK Old Stars |
Fortitudo Vedelago |
51-53 |
|
15 |
473 |
ven 11/03/16 21.15 |
Fortitudo Vedelago |
Pol. Preganziol |
|
|
16 |
478 |
mar 15/03/16 21.30 |
Spartans Campocroce |
Fortitudo Vedelago |
|
|
17 |
484 |
mar 22/03/16 21.15 |
Fortitudo Vedelago |
Locomotiv Treviso |
|
|
18 |
487 |
lun 04/04/16 21.30 |
Basket Musano |
Fortitudo Vedelago |
42-50 |
|
19 |
495 |
ven 15/04/16 21.15 |
Fortitudo Vedelago |
Basket Visnadello |
|
|
20 |
496 |
gio 21/04/16 21.20 |
Basket 2000 Paese |
Fortitudo Vedelago |
|
|
21 |
531 |
sab 30/04/16 20.00 |
Olimpia GB Lions |
Fortitudo Vedelago |
|
|
22 |
506 |
ven 06/05/16 21.15 |
Fortitudo Vedelago |
Carissimi |
59-58 |
|
CSI - Divisione ArgentoTutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
1 |
401 |
mar 03/11/15 21.30 |
Spartans Campocroce |
Locomotiv Treviso |
40-37 |
|
1 |
402 |
lun 02/11/15 21.30 |
Basket Musano |
Pol. Preganziol |
37-38 |
|
1 |
403 |
mer 04/11/15 21.45 |
Basket Visnadello |
GBK Old Stars |
44-59 |
|
1 |
404 |
gio 05/11/15 21.20 |
Basket 2000 Paese |
Onigo Wild Pigs |
57-52 |
|
1 |
405 |
ven 06/11/15 21.15 |
Fortitudo Vedelago |
Motta Basket |
65-46 |
|
1 |
511 |
sab 07/11/15 20.00 |
Olimpia GB Lions |
Carissimi |
|
|
CSI - Divisione ArgentoTutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
2 |
406 |
ven 13/11/15 21.30 |
Motta Basket |
Carissimi |
|
|
2 |
407 |
mar 10/11/15 21.20 |
GBK Old Stars |
Basket 2000 Paese |
|
|
2 |
408 |
mer 11/11/15 21.00 |
Onigo Wild Pigs |
Fortitudo Vedelago |
52-51 |
|
2 |
409 |
mer 11/11/15 21.15 |
Pol. Preganziol |
Basket Visnadello |
|
|
2 |
410 |
mar 10/11/15 21.30 |
Spartans Campocroce |
Basket Musano |
|
|
2 |
512 |
gio 12/11/15 21.00 |
Locomotiv Treviso |
Olimpia GB Lions |
|
|
CSI - Divisione ArgentoTutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
3 |
411 |
lun 16/11/15 21.30 |
Basket Musano |
Locomotiv Treviso |
|
|
3 |
412 |
mer 18/11/15 21.45 |
Basket Visnadello |
Spartans Campocroce |
|
|
3 |
413 |
gio 19/11/15 21.20 |
Basket 2000 Paese |
Pol. Preganziol |
|
|
3 |
414 |
ven 20/11/15 21.15 |
Fortitudo Vedelago |
GBK Old Stars |
49-43 |
|
3 |
415 |
mar 17/11/15 21.00 |
Carissimi |
Onigo Wild Pigs |
|
|
3 |
513 |
sab 21/11/15 20.00 |
Olimpia GB Lions |
Motta Basket |
|
|
CSI - Divisione ArgentoTutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
4 |
416 |
mer 25/11/15 21.00 |
Onigo Wild Pigs |
Motta Basket |
|
|
4 |
417 |
mar 24/11/15 21.20 |
GBK Old Stars |
Carissimi |
|
|
4 |
418 |
mer 25/11/15 21.15 |
Pol. Preganziol |
Fortitudo Vedelago |
39-49 |
|
4 |
419 |
mar 24/11/15 21.30 |
Spartans Campocroce |
Basket 2000 Paese |
|
|
4 |
420 |
lun 23/11/15 21.00 |
Locomotiv Treviso |
Basket Visnadello |
|
|
4 |
514 |
lun 23/11/15 21.30 |
Basket Musano |
Olimpia GB Lions |
|
|
CSI - Divisione ArgentoTutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
5 |
421 |
mer 02/12/15 21.45 |
Basket Visnadello |
Basket Musano |
|
|
5 |
422 |
gio 03/12/15 21.20 |
Basket 2000 Paese |
Locomotiv Treviso |
|
|
5 |
423 |
mar 01/12/15 21.15 |
Fortitudo Vedelago |
Spartans Campocroce |
75-49 |
|
5 |
424 |
mar 01/12/15 21.00 |
Carissimi |
Pol. Preganziol |
|
|
5 |
425 |
ven 04/12/15 21.30 |
Motta Basket |
GBK Old Stars |
|
|
5 |
515 |
sab 05/12/15 20.00 |
Olimpia GB Lions |
Onigo Wild Pigs |
|
|
CSI - Divisione ArgentoTutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
6 |
426 |
mar 22/12/15 21.20 |
GBK Old Stars |
Onigo Wild Pigs |
|
|
6 |
427 |
mar 22/12/15 21.15 |
Pol. Preganziol |
Motta Basket |
|
|
6 |
428 |
mar 22/12/15 21.30 |
Spartans Campocroce |
Carissimi |
|
|
6 |
429 |
gio 10/12/15 21.00 |
Locomotiv Treviso |
Fortitudo Vedelago |
39-49 |
|
6 |
430 |
lun 21/12/15 21.30 |
Basket Musano |
Basket 2000 Paese |
|
|
6 |
516 |
mer 23/12/15 21.45 |
Basket Visnadello |
Olimpia GB Lions |
|
|
CSI - Divisione ArgentoTutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
7 |
431 |
gio 17/12/15 21.20 |
Basket 2000 Paese |
Basket Visnadello |
|
|
7 |
432 |
ven 18/12/15 21.15 |
Fortitudo Vedelago |
Basket Musano |
38-44 |
|
7 |
433 |
mar 15/12/15 21.00 |
Carissimi |
Locomotiv Treviso |
|
|
7 |
434 |
ven 18/12/15 21.30 |
Motta Basket |
Spartans Campocroce |
|
|
7 |
435 |
mer 16/12/15 21.00 |
Onigo Wild Pigs |
Pol. Preganziol |
|
|
7 |
517 |
sab 19/12/15 20.00 |
Olimpia GB Lions |
GBK Old Stars |
|
|
CSI - Divisione ArgentoTutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
8 |
436 |
mer 13/01/16 21.15 |
Pol. Preganziol |
GBK Old Stars |
|
|
8 |
437 |
mar 12/01/16 21.30 |
Spartans Campocroce |
Onigo Wild Pigs |
|
|
8 |
438 |
gio 14/01/16 21.00 |
Locomotiv Treviso |
Motta Basket |
|
|
8 |
439 |
lun 11/01/16 21.30 |
Basket Musano |
Carissimi |
|
|
8 |
440 |
mer 13/01/16 21.45 |
Basket Visnadello |
Fortitudo Vedelago |
48-61 |
|
8 |
518 |
gio 14/01/16 21.20 |
Basket 2000 Paese |
Olimpia GB Lions |
|
|
CSI - Divisione ArgentoTutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
9 |
441 |
ven 22/01/16 21.15 |
Fortitudo Vedelago |
Basket 2000 Paese |
58-53 |
|
9 |
442 |
mar 19/01/16 21.00 |
Carissimi |
Basket Visnadello |
|
|
9 |
443 |
ven 22/01/16 21.30 |
Motta Basket |
Basket Musano |
|
|
9 |
444 |
mer 20/01/16 21.00 |
Onigo Wild Pigs |
Locomotiv Treviso |
|
|
9 |
445 |
mar 19/01/16 21.20 |
GBK Old Stars |
Spartans Campocroce |
|
|
9 |
519 |
sab 23/01/16 20.00 |
Olimpia GB Lions |
Pol. Preganziol |
|
|
CSI - Divisione ArgentoTutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
10 |
446 |
mar 26/01/16 21.30 |
Spartans Campocroce |
Pol. Preganziol |
|
|
10 |
447 |
lun 25/01/16 21.00 |
Locomotiv Treviso |
GBK Old Stars |
|
|
10 |
448 |
lun 25/01/16 21.30 |
Basket Musano |
Onigo Wild Pigs |
|
|
10 |
449 |
mer 27/01/16 21.45 |
Basket Visnadello |
Motta Basket |
|
|
10 |
450 |
gio 28/01/16 21.20 |
Basket 2000 Paese |
Carissimi |
|
|
10 |
520 |
ven 29/01/16 21.15 |
Fortitudo Vedelago |
Olimpia GB Lions |
50-59 |
|
CSI - Divisione ArgentoTutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
11 |
451 |
mar 02/02/16 21.00 |
Carissimi |
Fortitudo Vedelago |
49-35 |
|
11 |
452 |
ven 05/02/16 21.30 |
Motta Basket |
Basket 2000 Paese |
|
|
11 |
453 |
mer 03/02/16 21.00 |
Onigo Wild Pigs |
Basket Visnadello |
|
|
11 |
454 |
mar 02/02/16 21.20 |
GBK Old Stars |
Basket Musano |
|
|
11 |
455 |
mer 03/02/16 21.15 |
Pol. Preganziol |
Locomotiv Treviso |
|
|
11 |
521 |
sab 06/02/16 20.00 |
Olimpia GB Lions |
Spartans Campocroce |
|
|
CSI - Divisione ArgentoTutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
12 |
456 |
gio 18/02/16 21.00 |
Locomotiv Treviso |
Spartans Campocroce |
|
|
12 |
457 |
mer 17/02/16 21.15 |
Pol. Preganziol |
Basket Musano |
|
|
12 |
458 |
mar 16/02/16 21.20 |
GBK Old Stars |
Basket Visnadello |
|
|
12 |
459 |
lun 15/02/16 21.00 |
Onigo Wild Pigs |
Basket 2000 Paese |
|
|
12 |
460 |
ven 19/02/16 21.30 |
Motta Basket |
Fortitudo Vedelago |
|
|
12 |
522 |
mar 16/02/16 21.00 |
Carissimi |
Olimpia GB Lions |
|
|
CSI - Divisione ArgentoTutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
13 |
461 |
mar 23/02/16 21.00 |
Carissimi |
Motta Basket |
|
|
13 |
462 |
ven 26/02/16 21.15 |
Fortitudo Vedelago |
Onigo Wild Pigs |
58-34 |
|
13 |
463 |
gio 25/02/16 21.20 |
Basket 2000 Paese |
GBK Old Stars |
|
|
13 |
464 |
mer 24/02/16 21.45 |
Basket Visnadello |
Pol. Preganziol |
|
|
13 |
465 |
lun 22/02/16 21.30 |
Basket Musano |
Spartans Campocroce |
|
|
13 |
523 |
sab 27/02/16 20.00 |
Olimpia GB Lions |
Locomotiv Treviso |
|
|
CSI - Divisione ArgentoTutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
14 |
466 |
gio 03/03/16 21.00 |
Locomotiv Treviso |
Basket Musano |
|
|
14 |
467 |
mar 01/03/16 21.30 |
Spartans Campocroce |
Basket Visnadello |
|
|
14 |
468 |
mer 02/03/16 21.15 |
Pol. Preganziol |
Basket 2000 Paese |
|
|
14 |
469 |
mar 01/03/16 21.20 |
GBK Old Stars |
Fortitudo Vedelago |
51-53 |
|
14 |
470 |
mer 02/03/16 21.00 |
Onigo Wild Pigs |
Carissimi |
|
|
14 |
524 |
ven 04/03/16 21.30 |
Motta Basket |
Olimpia GB Lions |
|
|
CSI - Divisione ArgentoTutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
15 |
471 |
ven 11/03/16 21.30 |
Motta Basket |
Onigo Wild Pigs |
|
|
15 |
472 |
mar 08/03/16 21.00 |
Carissimi |
GBK Old Stars |
|
|
15 |
473 |
ven 11/03/16 21.15 |
Fortitudo Vedelago |
Pol. Preganziol |
|
|
15 |
474 |
gio 10/03/16 21.20 |
Basket 2000 Paese |
Spartans Campocroce |
|
|
15 |
475 |
mer 09/03/16 21.45 |
Basket Visnadello |
Locomotiv Treviso |
|
|
15 |
525 |
sab 12/03/16 20.00 |
Olimpia GB Lions |
Basket Musano |
|
|
CSI - Divisione ArgentoTutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
16 |
476 |
lun 14/03/16 21.30 |
Basket Musano |
Basket Visnadello |
|
|
16 |
477 |
gio 17/03/16 21.20 |
Locomotiv Treviso |
Basket 2000 Paese |
|
|
16 |
478 |
mar 15/03/16 21.30 |
Spartans Campocroce |
Fortitudo Vedelago |
|
|
16 |
479 |
mer 16/03/16 21.15 |
Pol. Preganziol |
Carissimi |
|
|
16 |
480 |
mar 15/03/16 21.20 |
GBK Old Stars |
Motta Basket |
|
|
16 |
526 |
mer 16/03/16 21.00 |
Onigo Wild Pigs |
Olimpia GB Lions |
|
|
CSI - Divisione ArgentoTutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
17 |
481 |
mer 23/03/16 21.00 |
Onigo Wild Pigs |
GBK Old Stars |
|
|
17 |
482 |
ven 01/04/16 21.30 |
Motta Basket |
Pol. Preganziol |
|
|
17 |
483 |
mar 22/03/16 21.00 |
Carissimi |
Spartans Campocroce |
|
|
17 |
484 |
mar 22/03/16 21.15 |
Fortitudo Vedelago |
Locomotiv Treviso |
|
|
17 |
485 |
gio 31/03/16 21.20 |
Basket 2000 Paese |
Basket Musano |
|
|
17 |
527 |
sab 02/04/16 20.00 |
Olimpia GB Lions |
Basket Visnadello |
|
|
CSI - Divisione ArgentoTutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
18 |
486 |
mer 06/04/16 21.45 |
Basket Visnadello |
Basket 2000 Paese |
|
|
18 |
487 |
lun 04/04/16 21.30 |
Basket Musano |
Fortitudo Vedelago |
42-50 |
|
18 |
488 |
gio 07/04/16 21.00 |
Locomotiv Treviso |
Carissimi |
|
|
18 |
489 |
mar 05/04/16 21.30 |
Spartans Campocroce |
Motta Basket |
|
|
18 |
490 |
mer 06/04/16 21.15 |
Pol. Preganziol |
Onigo Wild Pigs |
|
|
18 |
528 |
mar 05/04/16 21.20 |
GBK Old Stars |
Olimpia GB Lions |
|
|
CSI - Divisione ArgentoTutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
19 |
491 |
mar 12/04/16 21.20 |
GBK Old Stars |
Pol. Preganziol |
|
|
19 |
492 |
mer 13/04/16 21.00 |
Onigo Wild Pigs |
Spartans Campocroce |
|
|
19 |
493 |
ven 15/04/16 21.30 |
Motta Basket |
Locomotiv Treviso |
|
|
19 |
494 |
mar 12/04/16 21.00 |
Carissimi |
Basket Musano |
|
|
19 |
495 |
ven 15/04/16 21.15 |
Fortitudo Vedelago |
Basket Visnadello |
|
|
19 |
529 |
sab 16/04/16 20.00 |
Olimpia GB Lions |
Basket 2000 Paese |
|
|
CSI - Divisione ArgentoTutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
20 |
496 |
gio 21/04/16 21.20 |
Basket 2000 Paese |
Fortitudo Vedelago |
|
|
20 |
497 |
mer 20/04/16 21.45 |
Basket Visnadello |
Carissimi |
|
|
20 |
498 |
lun 18/04/16 21.30 |
Basket Musano |
Motta Basket |
|
|
20 |
499 |
gio 21/04/16 21.00 |
Locomotiv Treviso |
Onigo Wild Pigs |
|
|
20 |
500 |
mar 19/04/16 21.30 |
Spartans Campocroce |
GBK Old Stars |
|
|
20 |
530 |
mer 20/04/16 21.15 |
Pol. Preganziol |
Olimpia GB Lions |
|
|
CSI - Divisione ArgentoTutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
21 |
501 |
ven 29/04/16 21.15 |
Pol. Preganziol |
Spartans Campocroce |
|
|
21 |
502 |
mar 26/04/16 21.20 |
GBK Old Stars |
Locomotiv Treviso |
|
|
21 |
503 |
mer 27/04/16 21.00 |
Onigo Wild Pigs |
Basket Musano |
|
|
21 |
504 |
ven 29/04/16 21.30 |
Motta Basket |
Basket Visnadello |
|
|
21 |
505 |
mar 26/04/16 21.00 |
Carissimi |
Basket 2000 Paese |
|
|
21 |
531 |
sab 30/04/16 20.00 |
Olimpia GB Lions |
Fortitudo Vedelago |
|
|
CSI - Divisione ArgentoTutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
22 |
506 |
ven 06/05/16 21.15 |
Fortitudo Vedelago |
Carissimi |
59-58 |
|
22 |
507 |
gio 05/05/16 21.20 |
Basket 2000 Paese |
Motta Basket |
|
|
22 |
508 |
mer 04/05/16 21.45 |
Basket Visnadello |
Onigo Wild Pigs |
|
|
22 |
509 |
lun 02/05/16 21.30 |
Basket Musano |
GBK Old Stars |
|
|
22 |
510 |
lun 02/05/16 21.00 |
Locomotiv Treviso |
Pol. Preganziol |
|
|
22 |
532 |
mar 03/05/16 21.30 |
Spartans Campocroce |
Olimpia GB Lions |
|
|
Classifica alla 22^ giornata
Pos. |
Squadra |
Punti |
PG |
PV |
PP |
PF |
PS |
DP |
QP |
MF |
MS |
Penal. |
1 |
Fortitudo Vedelago |
33 |
15 |
11 |
4 |
800 |
706 |
94 |
1,13 |
53 |
47 |
0 |
2 |
Olimpia GB Lions |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
59 |
50 |
9 |
1,18 |
59 |
50 |
0 |
3 |
Carissimi |
3 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
107 |
94 |
13 |
1,14 |
53 |
47 |
0 |
4 |
GBK Old Stars |
3 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
153 |
146 |
7 |
1,05 |
51 |
48 |
0 |
5 |
Basket 2000 Paese |
3 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
110 |
110 |
0 |
1,00 |
55 |
55 |
0 |
6 |
Pol. Preganziol |
3 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
77 |
86 |
-9 |
0,90 |
38 |
43 |
0 |
7 |
Basket Musano |
3 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
123 |
126 |
-3 |
0,98 |
41 |
42 |
0 |
8 |
Spartans Campocroce |
3 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
89 |
112 |
-23 |
0,79 |
44 |
56 |
0 |
9 |
Onigo Wild Pigs |
2 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
138 |
166 |
-28 |
0,83 |
46 |
55 |
1 |
10 |
Locomotiv Treviso |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
76 |
89 |
-13 |
0,85 |
38 |
44 |
0 |
11 |
Basket Visnadello |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
92 |
120 |
-28 |
0,77 |
46 |
60 |
0 |
12 |
Motta Basket |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
46 |
65 |
-19 |
0,71 |
46 |
65 |
0 |