Promozione 2017 / 2018 - Risultati e classifiche
FIP - Promozione Mas. - Gir. ATutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
1 |
1792 |
dom 01/10/17 18.00 |
PALL. MOTTA |
FORTITUDO VEDELAGO |
59-47 |
|
2 |
1798 |
sab 07/10/17 20.30 |
FORTITUDO VEDELAGO |
RUCKER SANVE |
47-72 |
|
3 |
1805 |
ven 13/10/17 21.00 |
VALBELLUNA BASKET |
FORTITUDO VEDELAGO |
42-66 |
|
4 |
1810 |
sab 21/10/17 20.30 |
FORTITUDO VEDELAGO |
ALFIERE BASKET LAB |
54-34 |
|
5 |
1816 |
sab 28/10/17 20.30 |
PRIULA BASKET 88 |
FORTITUDO VEDELAGO |
63-54 |
|
7 |
1829 |
ven 10/11/17 21.00 |
EAGLES B.C. |
FORTITUDO VEDELAGO |
59-46 |
|
8 |
1834 |
sab 18/11/17 20.30 |
FORTITUDO VEDELAGO |
ATT. MOT. LA TORRE |
65-49 |
|
9 |
1840 |
dom 26/11/17 20.15 |
REVOLUTIONBASKET |
FORTITUDO VEDELAGO |
50-64 |
|
10 |
1848 |
gio 30/11/17 21.15 |
FORTITUDO VEDELAGO |
POL. CASIER |
71-65 |
|
11 |
1852 |
dom 10/12/17 18.00 |
PALL.VALDOBBIADENE |
FORTITUDO VEDELAGO |
56-51 |
|
12 |
1859 |
sab 16/12/17 20.30 |
FORTITUDO VEDELAGO |
POL. S.GIORGIO |
74-60 |
|
13 |
1865 |
ven 22/12/17 21.15 |
THE TEAM |
FORTITUDO VEDELAGO |
62-64 |
|
14 |
1870 |
sab 13/01/18 20.30 |
FORTITUDO VEDELAGO |
PALL. MOTTA |
59-39 |
|
15 |
1876 |
dom 21/01/18 18.00 |
RUCKER SANVE |
FORTITUDO VEDELAGO |
67-53 |
|
16 |
1883 |
gio 29/03/18 21.00 |
FORTITUDO VEDELAGO |
VALBELLUNA BASKET |
51-39 |
|
17 |
1888 |
dom 04/02/18 18.00 |
ALFIERE BASKET LAB |
FORTITUDO VEDELAGO |
67-63 |
|
18 |
1894 |
sab 10/02/18 20.30 |
FORTITUDO VEDELAGO |
PRIULA BASKET 88 |
63-57 |
|
20 |
1907 |
sab 24/02/18 20.30 |
FORTITUDO VEDELAGO |
EAGLES B.C. |
53-45 |
|
21 |
1912 |
ven 02/03/18 21.15 |
ATT. MOT. LA TORRE |
FORTITUDO VEDELAGO |
78-52 |
|
22 |
1918 |
sab 10/03/18 20.30 |
FORTITUDO VEDELAGO |
REVOLUTIONBASKET |
45-70 |
|
23 |
1926 |
ven 16/03/18 21.00 |
POL. CASIER |
FORTITUDO VEDELAGO |
61-54 |
|
24 |
1930 |
sab 24/03/18 20.30 |
FORTITUDO VEDELAGO |
PALL.VALDOBBIADENE |
59-64 |
|
25 |
1937 |
dom 08/04/18 18.00 |
POL. S.GIORGIO |
FORTITUDO VEDELAGO |
56-73 |
|
26 |
1943 |
sab 14/04/18 20.30 |
FORTITUDO VEDELAGO |
THE TEAM |
37-42 |
|
FIP - Promozione Mas. - Gir. ATutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
1 |
1789 |
ven 29/09/17 21.00 |
VALBELLUNA BASKET |
PALL.VALDOBBIADENE |
42-68 |
|
1 |
1790 |
dom 01/10/17 18.00 |
RUCKER SANVE |
POL. S.GIORGIO |
68-73 |
|
1 |
1791 |
sab 30/09/17 20.30 |
PRIULA BASKET 88 |
REVOLUTIONBASKET |
48-52 |
|
1 |
1792 |
dom 01/10/17 18.00 |
PALL. MOTTA |
FORTITUDO VEDELAGO |
59-47 |
|
1 |
1793 |
ven 29/09/17 21.00 |
EAGLES B.C. |
THE TEAM |
51-49 |
|
1 |
1794 |
gio 28/09/17 21.15 |
ALFIERE BASKET LAB |
POL. CASIER |
52-64 |
|
FIP - Promozione Mas. - Gir. ATutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
2 |
1795 |
ven 06/10/17 21.15 |
ATT. MOT. LA TORRE |
EAGLES B.C. |
82-54 |
|
2 |
1796 |
dom 08/10/17 18.00 |
PALL.VALDOBBIADENE |
ALFIERE BASKET LAB |
53-51 |
|
2 |
1797 |
ven 06/10/17 21.00 |
POL. S.GIORGIO |
VALBELLUNA BASKET |
78-66 |
|
2 |
1798 |
sab 07/10/17 20.30 |
FORTITUDO VEDELAGO |
RUCKER SANVE |
47-72 |
|
2 |
1799 |
ven 06/10/17 21.15 |
THE TEAM |
PALL. MOTTA |
65-67 |
|
2 |
1800 |
ven 06/10/17 21.00 |
POL. CASIER |
PRIULA BASKET 88 |
70-57 |
|
FIP - Promozione Mas. - Gir. ATutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
3 |
1801 |
ven 13/10/17 21.00 |
EAGLES B.C. |
REVOLUTIONBASKET |
66-52 |
|
3 |
1802 |
dom 15/10/17 18.00 |
RUCKER SANVE |
PALL. MOTTA |
54-67 |
|
3 |
1803 |
dom 15/10/17 18.00 |
ALFIERE BASKET LAB |
POL. S.GIORGIO |
67-75 |
|
3 |
1804 |
sab 14/10/17 20.30 |
PRIULA BASKET 88 |
PALL.VALDOBBIADENE |
47-50 |
|
3 |
1805 |
ven 13/10/17 21.00 |
VALBELLUNA BASKET |
FORTITUDO VEDELAGO |
42-66 |
|
3 |
1806 |
ven 13/10/17 21.15 |
ATT. MOT. LA TORRE |
THE TEAM |
71-58 |
|
FIP - Promozione Mas. - Gir. ATutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
4 |
1807 |
dom 22/10/17 18.00 |
PALL. MOTTA |
VALBELLUNA BASKET |
78-52 |
|
4 |
1808 |
dom 22/10/17 20.15 |
REVOLUTIONBASKET |
ATT. MOT. LA TORRE |
55-52 |
|
4 |
1809 |
dom 22/10/17 18.00 |
POL. S.GIORGIO |
PRIULA BASKET 88 |
83-72 |
|
4 |
1810 |
sab 21/10/17 20.30 |
FORTITUDO VEDELAGO |
ALFIERE BASKET LAB |
54-34 |
|
4 |
1811 |
ven 20/10/17 21.15 |
THE TEAM |
RUCKER SANVE |
39-60 |
|
4 |
1812 |
ven 20/10/17 21.00 |
POL. CASIER |
EAGLES B.C. |
56-51 |
|
FIP - Promozione Mas. - Gir. ATutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
5 |
1813 |
ven 27/10/17 21.00 |
VALBELLUNA BASKET |
RUCKER SANVE |
50-78 |
|
5 |
1814 |
dom 29/10/17 18.00 |
ALFIERE BASKET LAB |
PALL. MOTTA |
73-69 |
|
5 |
1815 |
ven 27/10/17 21.00 |
EAGLES B.C. |
PALL.VALDOBBIADENE |
44-51 |
|
5 |
1816 |
sab 28/10/17 20.30 |
PRIULA BASKET 88 |
FORTITUDO VEDELAGO |
63-54 |
|
5 |
1817 |
dom 29/10/17 20.15 |
REVOLUTIONBASKET |
THE TEAM |
68-60 |
|
5 |
1818 |
ven 27/10/17 21.15 |
ATT. MOT. LA TORRE |
POL. CASIER |
65-56 |
|
FIP - Promozione Mas. - Gir. ATutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
6 |
1819 |
dom 05/11/17 18.00 |
RUCKER SANVE |
ALFIERE BASKET LAB |
71-47 |
|
6 |
1820 |
dom 05/11/17 18.00 |
PALL.VALDOBBIADENE |
ATT. MOT. LA TORRE |
72-34 |
|
6 |
1821 |
dom 05/11/17 18.00 |
POL. S.GIORGIO |
EAGLES B.C. |
75-65 |
|
6 |
1822 |
dom 05/11/17 18.00 |
PALL. MOTTA |
PRIULA BASKET 88 |
55-47 |
|
6 |
1823 |
ven 03/11/17 21.15 |
THE TEAM |
VALBELLUNA BASKET |
59-54 |
|
6 |
1824 |
ven 03/11/17 21.00 |
POL. CASIER |
REVOLUTIONBASKET |
65-51 |
|
FIP - Promozione Mas. - Gir. ATutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
7 |
1825 |
ven 10/11/17 21.00 |
ALFIERE BASKET LAB |
VALBELLUNA BASKET |
62-63 |
|
7 |
1826 |
dom 12/11/17 20.15 |
REVOLUTIONBASKET |
PALL.VALDOBBIADENE |
51-65 |
|
7 |
1827 |
ven 10/11/17 21.15 |
ATT. MOT. LA TORRE |
POL. S.GIORGIO |
69-72 |
|
7 |
1828 |
sab 11/11/17 20.30 |
PRIULA BASKET 88 |
RUCKER SANVE |
65-67 |
|
7 |
1829 |
ven 10/11/17 21.00 |
EAGLES B.C. |
FORTITUDO VEDELAGO |
59-46 |
|
7 |
1830 |
ven 10/11/17 21.00 |
POL. CASIER |
THE TEAM |
52-58 |
|
FIP - Promozione Mas. - Gir. ATutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
8 |
1831 |
dom 19/11/17 18.00 |
PALL. MOTTA |
EAGLES B.C. |
37-61 |
|
8 |
1832 |
dom 19/11/17 18.00 |
POL. S.GIORGIO |
REVOLUTIONBASKET |
77-82 |
|
8 |
1833 |
ven 17/11/17 21.00 |
VALBELLUNA BASKET |
PRIULA BASKET 88 |
39-65 |
|
8 |
1834 |
sab 18/11/17 20.30 |
FORTITUDO VEDELAGO |
ATT. MOT. LA TORRE |
65-49 |
|
8 |
1835 |
ven 17/11/17 21.15 |
THE TEAM |
ALFIERE BASKET LAB |
56-58 |
|
8 |
1836 |
gio 16/11/17 21.15 |
PALL.VALDOBBIADENE |
POL. CASIER |
63-38 |
|
FIP - Promozione Mas. - Gir. ATutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
9 |
1837 |
ven 24/11/17 21.00 |
EAGLES B.C. |
RUCKER SANVE |
52-73 |
|
9 |
1838 |
ven 24/11/17 21.15 |
ATT. MOT. LA TORRE |
PALL. MOTTA |
51-57 |
|
9 |
1839 |
sab 25/11/17 20.30 |
PRIULA BASKET 88 |
ALFIERE BASKET LAB |
69-58 |
|
9 |
1840 |
dom 26/11/17 20.15 |
REVOLUTIONBASKET |
FORTITUDO VEDELAGO |
50-64 |
|
9 |
1841 |
dom 26/11/17 18.00 |
PALL.VALDOBBIADENE |
THE TEAM |
69-56 |
|
9 |
1842 |
ven 24/11/17 21.00 |
POL. CASIER |
POL. S.GIORGIO |
41-53 |
|
FIP - Promozione Mas. - Gir. ATutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
10 |
1843 |
dom 03/12/17 18.00 |
PALL. MOTTA |
REVOLUTIONBASKET |
79-75 |
|
10 |
1844 |
ven 01/12/17 21.00 |
VALBELLUNA BASKET |
EAGLES B.C. |
58-62 |
|
10 |
1845 |
dom 03/12/17 18.00 |
RUCKER SANVE |
ATT. MOT. LA TORRE |
64-57 |
|
10 |
1846 |
dom 03/12/17 18.00 |
POL. S.GIORGIO |
PALL.VALDOBBIADENE |
74-69 |
|
10 |
1847 |
ven 01/12/17 21.15 |
THE TEAM |
PRIULA BASKET 88 |
56-64 |
|
10 |
1848 |
gio 30/11/17 21.15 |
FORTITUDO VEDELAGO |
POL. CASIER |
71-65 |
|
FIP - Promozione Mas. - Gir. ATutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
11 |
1849 |
dom 10/12/17 20.15 |
REVOLUTIONBASKET |
RUCKER SANVE |
87-85 |
|
11 |
1850 |
ven 08/12/17 21.00 |
EAGLES B.C. |
ALFIERE BASKET LAB |
59-47 |
|
11 |
1851 |
ven 08/12/17 21.15 |
ATT. MOT. LA TORRE |
VALBELLUNA BASKET |
79-57 |
|
11 |
1852 |
dom 10/12/17 18.00 |
PALL.VALDOBBIADENE |
FORTITUDO VEDELAGO |
56-51 |
|
11 |
1853 |
dom 10/12/17 18.00 |
POL. S.GIORGIO |
THE TEAM |
60-50 |
|
11 |
1854 |
ven 08/12/17 21.00 |
POL. CASIER |
PALL. MOTTA |
63-72 |
|
FIP - Promozione Mas. - Gir. ATutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
12 |
1855 |
ven 15/12/17 21.00 |
VALBELLUNA BASKET |
REVOLUTIONBASKET |
65-72 |
|
12 |
1856 |
dom 17/12/17 18.00 |
ALFIERE BASKET LAB |
ATT. MOT. LA TORRE |
56-63 |
|
12 |
1857 |
dom 17/12/17 18.00 |
PALL. MOTTA |
PALL.VALDOBBIADENE |
59-63 |
|
12 |
1858 |
sab 16/12/17 20.30 |
PRIULA BASKET 88 |
EAGLES B.C. |
48-56 |
|
12 |
1859 |
sab 16/12/17 20.30 |
FORTITUDO VEDELAGO |
POL. S.GIORGIO |
74-60 |
|
12 |
1860 |
sab 16/12/17 20.30 |
RUCKER SANVE |
POL. CASIER |
56-70 |
|
FIP - Promozione Mas. - Gir. ATutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
13 |
1861 |
gio 21/12/17 21.15 |
ALFIERE BASKET LAB |
REVOLUTIONBASKET |
20-0 |
|
13 |
1862 |
gio 21/12/17 21.15 |
PALL.VALDOBBIADENE |
RUCKER SANVE |
75-56 |
|
13 |
1863 |
ven 22/12/17 21.00 |
POL. S.GIORGIO |
PALL. MOTTA |
74-57 |
|
13 |
1864 |
ven 22/12/17 21.15 |
ATT. MOT. LA TORRE |
PRIULA BASKET 88 |
69-63 |
|
13 |
1865 |
ven 22/12/17 21.15 |
THE TEAM |
FORTITUDO VEDELAGO |
62-64 |
|
13 |
1866 |
ven 22/12/17 21.00 |
POL. CASIER |
VALBELLUNA BASKET |
67-78 |
|
FIP - Promozione Mas. - Gir. ATutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
14 |
1867 |
gio 11/01/18 21.15 |
PALL.VALDOBBIADENE |
VALBELLUNA BASKET |
68-46 |
|
14 |
1868 |
dom 14/01/18 18.00 |
POL. S.GIORGIO |
RUCKER SANVE |
41-77 |
|
14 |
1869 |
dom 14/01/18 20.15 |
REVOLUTIONBASKET |
PRIULA BASKET 88 |
67-76 |
|
14 |
1870 |
sab 13/01/18 20.30 |
FORTITUDO VEDELAGO |
PALL. MOTTA |
59-39 |
|
14 |
1871 |
ven 12/01/18 21.15 |
THE TEAM |
EAGLES B.C. |
65-59 |
|
14 |
1872 |
ven 12/01/18 21.00 |
POL. CASIER |
ALFIERE BASKET LAB |
55-42 |
|
FIP - Promozione Mas. - Gir. ATutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
15 |
1873 |
ven 19/01/18 21.00 |
EAGLES B.C. |
ATT. MOT. LA TORRE |
56-67 |
|
15 |
1874 |
dom 21/01/18 18.00 |
ALFIERE BASKET LAB |
PALL.VALDOBBIADENE |
54-66 |
|
15 |
1875 |
ven 19/01/18 21.00 |
VALBELLUNA BASKET |
POL. S.GIORGIO |
80-61 |
|
15 |
1876 |
dom 21/01/18 18.00 |
RUCKER SANVE |
FORTITUDO VEDELAGO |
67-53 |
|
15 |
1877 |
dom 21/01/18 18.00 |
PALL. MOTTA |
THE TEAM |
37-46 |
|
15 |
1878 |
ven 19/01/18 21.15 |
PRIULA BASKET 88 |
POL. CASIER |
47-57 |
|
FIP - Promozione Mas. - Gir. ATutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
16 |
1879 |
dom 28/01/18 20.15 |
REVOLUTIONBASKET |
EAGLES B.C. |
70-40 |
|
16 |
1880 |
dom 28/01/18 18.00 |
PALL. MOTTA |
RUCKER SANVE |
57-74 |
|
16 |
1881 |
dom 28/01/18 18.00 |
POL. S.GIORGIO |
ALFIERE BASKET LAB |
70-47 |
|
16 |
1882 |
dom 28/01/18 18.00 |
PALL.VALDOBBIADENE |
PRIULA BASKET 88 |
68-40 |
|
16 |
1883 |
gio 29/03/18 21.00 |
FORTITUDO VEDELAGO |
VALBELLUNA BASKET |
51-39 |
|
16 |
1884 |
ven 26/01/18 21.15 |
THE TEAM |
ATT. MOT. LA TORRE |
66-46 |
|
FIP - Promozione Mas. - Gir. ATutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
17 |
1885 |
ven 02/02/18 21.00 |
VALBELLUNA BASKET |
PALL. MOTTA |
44-65 |
|
17 |
1886 |
ven 02/02/18 21.15 |
ATT. MOT. LA TORRE |
REVOLUTIONBASKET |
78-59 |
|
17 |
1887 |
sab 03/02/18 20.30 |
PRIULA BASKET 88 |
POL. S.GIORGIO |
75-73 |
|
17 |
1888 |
dom 04/02/18 18.00 |
ALFIERE BASKET LAB |
FORTITUDO VEDELAGO |
67-63 |
|
17 |
1889 |
dom 04/02/18 18.00 |
RUCKER SANVE |
THE TEAM |
58-43 |
|
17 |
1890 |
ven 02/02/18 21.00 |
EAGLES B.C. |
POL. CASIER |
62-68 |
|
FIP - Promozione Mas. - Gir. ATutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
18 |
1891 |
ven 09/02/18 21.15 |
RUCKER SANVE |
VALBELLUNA BASKET |
75-51 |
|
18 |
1892 |
dom 11/02/18 18.00 |
PALL. MOTTA |
ALFIERE BASKET LAB |
55-43 |
|
18 |
1893 |
dom 11/02/18 18.00 |
PALL.VALDOBBIADENE |
EAGLES B.C. |
68-58 |
|
18 |
1894 |
sab 10/02/18 20.30 |
FORTITUDO VEDELAGO |
PRIULA BASKET 88 |
63-57 |
|
18 |
1895 |
ven 09/02/18 21.15 |
THE TEAM |
REVOLUTIONBASKET |
46-53 |
|
18 |
1896 |
ven 09/02/18 21.00 |
POL. CASIER |
ATT. MOT. LA TORRE |
66-53 |
|
FIP - Promozione Mas. - Gir. ATutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
19 |
1897 |
dom 18/02/18 18.00 |
ALFIERE BASKET LAB |
RUCKER SANVE |
38-71 |
|
19 |
1898 |
ven 16/02/18 21.15 |
ATT. MOT. LA TORRE |
PALL.VALDOBBIADENE |
54-48 |
|
19 |
1899 |
ven 16/02/18 21.00 |
EAGLES B.C. |
POL. S.GIORGIO |
52-57 |
|
19 |
1900 |
sab 17/02/18 20.30 |
PRIULA BASKET 88 |
PALL. MOTTA |
76-68 |
|
19 |
1901 |
ven 16/02/18 21.00 |
VALBELLUNA BASKET |
THE TEAM |
54-42 |
|
19 |
1902 |
dom 18/02/18 20.15 |
REVOLUTIONBASKET |
POL. CASIER |
67-59 |
|
FIP - Promozione Mas. - Gir. ATutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
20 |
1903 |
ven 23/02/18 21.00 |
VALBELLUNA BASKET |
ALFIERE BASKET LAB |
63-59 |
|
20 |
1904 |
dom 25/02/18 18.00 |
PALL.VALDOBBIADENE |
REVOLUTIONBASKET |
64-63 |
|
20 |
1905 |
ven 23/02/18 21.00 |
POL. S.GIORGIO |
ATT. MOT. LA TORRE |
69-61 |
|
20 |
1906 |
dom 25/02/18 18.00 |
RUCKER SANVE |
PRIULA BASKET 88 |
52-36 |
|
20 |
1907 |
sab 24/02/18 20.30 |
FORTITUDO VEDELAGO |
EAGLES B.C. |
53-45 |
|
20 |
1908 |
ven 23/02/18 21.15 |
THE TEAM |
POL. CASIER |
44-38 |
|
FIP - Promozione Mas. - Gir. ATutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
21 |
1909 |
ven 02/03/18 21.00 |
EAGLES B.C. |
PALL. MOTTA |
56-60 |
|
21 |
1910 |
dom 04/03/18 20.15 |
REVOLUTIONBASKET |
POL. S.GIORGIO |
61-50 |
|
21 |
1911 |
ven 02/03/18 21.15 |
PRIULA BASKET 88 |
VALBELLUNA BASKET |
62-57 |
|
21 |
1912 |
ven 02/03/18 21.15 |
ATT. MOT. LA TORRE |
FORTITUDO VEDELAGO |
78-52 |
|
21 |
1913 |
dom 04/03/18 18.00 |
ALFIERE BASKET LAB |
THE TEAM |
35-55 |
|
21 |
1914 |
ven 02/03/18 21.00 |
POL. CASIER |
PALL.VALDOBBIADENE |
53-68 |
|
FIP - Promozione Mas. - Gir. ATutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
22 |
1915 |
dom 11/03/18 18.00 |
RUCKER SANVE |
EAGLES B.C. |
61-53 |
|
22 |
1916 |
dom 11/03/18 18.00 |
PALL. MOTTA |
ATT. MOT. LA TORRE |
47-61 |
|
22 |
1917 |
dom 11/03/18 18.00 |
ALFIERE BASKET LAB |
PRIULA BASKET 88 |
50-62 |
|
22 |
1918 |
sab 10/03/18 20.30 |
FORTITUDO VEDELAGO |
REVOLUTIONBASKET |
45-70 |
|
22 |
1919 |
ven 09/03/18 21.15 |
THE TEAM |
PALL.VALDOBBIADENE |
50-56 |
|
22 |
1920 |
ven 09/03/18 21.00 |
POL. S.GIORGIO |
POL. CASIER |
74-53 |
|
FIP - Promozione Mas. - Gir. ATutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
23 |
1921 |
dom 18/03/18 20.15 |
REVOLUTIONBASKET |
PALL. MOTTA |
77-52 |
|
23 |
1922 |
ven 16/03/18 21.00 |
EAGLES B.C. |
VALBELLUNA BASKET |
60-43 |
|
23 |
1923 |
ven 16/03/18 21.15 |
ATT. MOT. LA TORRE |
RUCKER SANVE |
60-63 |
|
23 |
1924 |
dom 18/03/18 18.00 |
PALL.VALDOBBIADENE |
POL. S.GIORGIO |
87-79 |
|
23 |
1925 |
sab 17/03/18 20.30 |
PRIULA BASKET 88 |
THE TEAM |
53-45 |
|
23 |
1926 |
ven 16/03/18 21.00 |
POL. CASIER |
FORTITUDO VEDELAGO |
61-54 |
|
FIP - Promozione Mas. - Gir. ATutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
24 |
1927 |
dom 25/03/18 18.00 |
RUCKER SANVE |
REVOLUTIONBASKET |
66-46 |
|
24 |
1928 |
dom 25/03/18 18.00 |
ALFIERE BASKET LAB |
EAGLES B.C. |
50-70 |
|
24 |
1929 |
ven 23/03/18 21.00 |
VALBELLUNA BASKET |
ATT. MOT. LA TORRE |
60-52 |
|
24 |
1930 |
sab 24/03/18 20.30 |
FORTITUDO VEDELAGO |
PALL.VALDOBBIADENE |
59-64 |
|
24 |
1931 |
ven 23/03/18 21.15 |
THE TEAM |
POL. S.GIORGIO |
58-72 |
|
24 |
1932 |
mer 21/03/18 21.00 |
PALL. MOTTA |
POL. CASIER |
41-46 |
|
FIP - Promozione Mas. - Gir. ATutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
25 |
1933 |
lun 09/04/18 21.15 |
REVOLUTIONBASKET |
VALBELLUNA BASKET |
78-77 |
|
25 |
1934 |
ven 06/04/18 21.15 |
ATT. MOT. LA TORRE |
ALFIERE BASKET LAB |
71-50 |
|
25 |
1935 |
dom 08/04/18 18.00 |
PALL.VALDOBBIADENE |
PALL. MOTTA |
65-61 |
|
25 |
1936 |
ven 06/04/18 21.00 |
EAGLES B.C. |
PRIULA BASKET 88 |
71-50 |
|
25 |
1937 |
dom 08/04/18 18.00 |
POL. S.GIORGIO |
FORTITUDO VEDELAGO |
56-73 |
|
25 |
1938 |
ven 06/04/18 21.00 |
POL. CASIER |
RUCKER SANVE |
49-70 |
|
FIP - Promozione Mas. - Gir. ATutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
26 |
1939 |
dom 15/04/18 20.15 |
REVOLUTIONBASKET |
ALFIERE BASKET LAB |
63-48 |
|
26 |
1940 |
dom 15/04/18 18.00 |
RUCKER SANVE |
PALL.VALDOBBIADENE |
46-68 |
|
26 |
1941 |
dom 15/04/18 18.00 |
PALL. MOTTA |
POL. S.GIORGIO |
72-71 |
|
26 |
1942 |
sab 14/04/18 20.30 |
PRIULA BASKET 88 |
ATT. MOT. LA TORRE |
54-51 |
|
26 |
1943 |
sab 14/04/18 20.30 |
FORTITUDO VEDELAGO |
THE TEAM |
37-42 |
|
26 |
1944 |
ven 13/04/18 21.00 |
VALBELLUNA BASKET |
POL. CASIER |
51-68 |
|
Classifica alla 26^ giornata
Pos. |
Squadra |
Punti |
PG |
PV |
PP |
PF |
PS |
DP |
QP |
MF |
MS |
Penal. |
1 |
PALL.VALDOBBIADENE |
44 |
24 |
22 |
2 |
1544 |
1266 |
278 |
1,22 |
64 |
52 |
0 |
2 |
RUCKER SANVE |
36 |
24 |
18 |
6 |
1584 |
1324 |
260 |
1,20 |
66 |
55 |
0 |
3 |
POL. S.GIORGIO |
30 |
24 |
15 |
9 |
1627 |
1576 |
51 |
1,03 |
67 |
65 |
0 |
4 |
REVOLUTIONBASKET |
28 |
24 |
14 |
10 |
1469 |
1447 |
22 |
1,02 |
61 |
60 |
0 |
5 |
ATT. MOT. LA TORRE |
24 |
24 |
12 |
12 |
1473 |
1419 |
54 |
1,04 |
61 |
59 |
0 |
6 |
FORTITUDO VEDELAGO |
24 |
24 |
12 |
12 |
1365 |
1356 |
9 |
1,01 |
56 |
56 |
0 |
7 |
POL. CASIER |
24 |
24 |
12 |
12 |
1380 |
1400 |
-20 |
0,99 |
57 |
58 |
0 |
8 |
PALL. MOTTA |
24 |
24 |
12 |
12 |
1410 |
1443 |
-33 |
0,98 |
58 |
60 |
0 |
9 |
PRIULA BASKET 88 |
22 |
24 |
11 |
13 |
1396 |
1431 |
-35 |
0,98 |
58 |
59 |
0 |
10 |
EAGLES B.C. |
20 |
24 |
10 |
14 |
1362 |
1386 |
-24 |
0,98 |
56 |
57 |
0 |
11 |
THE TEAM |
16 |
24 |
8 |
16 |
1270 |
1336 |
-66 |
0,95 |
52 |
55 |
0 |
12 |
VALBELLUNA BASKET |
12 |
24 |
6 |
18 |
1331 |
1575 |
-244 |
0,85 |
55 |
65 |
0 |
13 |
ALFIERE BASKET LAB |
8 |
24 |
4 |
20 |
1208 |
1460 |
-252 |
0,83 |
50 |
60 |
0 |